For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































0 votes
16 views
in Just Relax by (4,769,150 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes


by (971,600 points)
+1 vote

Bellbottom slacks. They were hideous in the 1970s and they're hideous now. 

by (2,166,600 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...