Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
12 views

Serious question.


Life is what you make it.

in Just For Fun by (3,906,761 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

I think this building might be more appropriate...


by (975,050 points)
+2

Stormi Daniels would certainly agree.... LOL

+1 vote

Vlad said he's going to rename this to Trump Tower if Donnie is a good boy......

image


by (2,191,540 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...